Perubahan Fiffy Natasha - Dulu Dan Sekarang









Nickname : Fify @ Fify Natasya 
Date of birth : 26 April, 1993 
Origin : Kelantan 

Since the age of seven she join a nasyid group, nasyid Wardah and produced 3 album that’s are Mari Belajar Jawi, Mari Belajar Doa dan Mari Belajar Sembahyang.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...

Advertise Here

END 30.8.2012
END 30.9.2012
30.9.2012
30.6.2012